ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967248
nr 1596 7248
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden, Bemärkelsedag. Signed, numbered 171/270. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sverige, Bemärkelsedag. Signerad, numrerad 171/270. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 600
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:10:14
2/2 21:09:25
500 kr
5/2 17:59:51
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg